Players 2022/23

Players 2022/23

RankPlayerTeamPositionPGABLKGP
1Jonathan PRWedding CrashersForward332112814
2ConradRixdorf BeaversDefender, Forward31229410
3Michael BWeißensee EisbierenForward3112191613
4Ian OWeißensee EisbierenDefender2915143015
5Stephen DWedding CrashersDefender209111310
6Adam LRixdorf BeaversForward1991028
7Brian PRixdorf BeaversDefender, Forward1991039
8Stefan WWedding CrashersForward186121912
9RadovanTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward1811726
10Philip LRixdorf BeaversForward179819
11EthanRixdorf BeaversForward1771058
12Michael SWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward1511428
13GeorgyWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward1511449
14HonzoRixdorf BeaversForward156927
15SimonTempelhof Green MachineDefender1459811
16Chris HTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward14410139
17Steve AWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward14591110
18David TWedding CrashersForward1495711
19MarshallWedding CrashersForward147705
20SamWedding CrashersForward138507
21Jan SWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward13942715
22Russ DTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward131031811
23Jan LWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward113858
24Kieran HWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward115657
25VickyTempelhof Green MachineForward117406
26Caspar VWedding CrashersForward107326
27Casper PWedding CrashersDefender, Forward85317
28SirkoTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward84489
29JordanWeißensee EisbierenForward75214
30Nico HRixdorf BeaversDefender743714
31Philip TTempelhof Green MachineForward75269
32MicheleTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward73438
33SeanRixdorf BeaversForward64246
34AndréWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Goalie633911
35Trevor GWedding CrashersDefender, Forward532188
36CalebWeißensee EisbierenDefender41336
37Reid YTempelhof Green MachineForward42242
38Simon FRixdorf BeaversDefender40428
39Alexander ZTempelhof Green MachineForward43105
40Alex WTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward32126
41MattWedding CrashersDefender31204
42Mark SRixdorf BeaversDefender, Forward31235
43Peter NTempelhof Green MachineDefender11001
44AnttiWedding CrashersForward10112
45Marco STempelhof Green MachineDefender10112
46Marco MWeißensee EisbierenGoalie, Forward10105
47Oliver MWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward10111
48Peter HRixdorf BeaversForward11042
49Andrew D PTempelhof Green MachineForward00000
50Andrew LWedding CrashersDefender, Goalie00001
51JuhaWedding CrashersDefender00000
52Eric FWeißensee EisbierenForward00001
53AnnaWedding CrashersDefender00001
54Ben FRixdorf BeaversForward00000
55DanTempelhof Green MachineForward00001
56DirkRixdorf BeaversDefender00000
57Ringer GreenTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward-961-979-981-995-989
58Ringer RedRixdorf BeaversDefender, Forward-969-984-984-995-985
59Ringer YellowWedding CrashersDefender, Forward-977-987-989-997-984
60Ringer WhiteWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward-980-987-992-995-990