Schedule & Results

Upcoming

playoffs 24

PlayerTeamSV%SASVGAGAAGWWinsPGABLKGP
HenryRixdorf Beavers0.00000.000000000
Adam LRixdorf Beavers0.00000.00001851376
Philip LRixdorf Beavers0.00000.0000125735
ConradRixdorf Beavers0.00000.0000117414
BenediktTempelhof Green Machine75.95441136.500000002
Nick EisBWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000000013
Ben EisBierenWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.00001331004
Sam EisBierenWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000010103
Phil WeissenseeWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000051402
Bahadur-0.00000.000000000
CalebWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000022002
SamWedding Crashers0.00000.000000001
MattWedding Crashers0.00000.000011023
SimonTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000021144
Reid YWedding Crashers100.01120.000042202
Chris HTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000020233
Casper PWedding Crashers0.01000.000042214
Michael SWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000041303
GeorgyWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.0000117486
JulianTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000000000
Alex WTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000021113
Leon ZRixdorf Beavers90.0302733.001181716
Peter NTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000000000
EthanRixdorf Beavers0.00000.000053216
Vieran HWedding Crashers93.31049771.754400004
Stefan ChevWedding Crashers0.01010.000030324
Simon FRixdorf Beavers0.00000.000020224
Chris FTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000011021
PierreWedding Crashers0.00100.000054104
Jonathan PRWedding Crashers100.01100.000084434
JordanWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.00001367106
HonzoRixdorf Beavers0.00000.000043113
Alexander ZTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000033012
Jan SWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000010122
Jan LWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000011034
SeanRixdorf Beavers74.54735126.0011146806
Nico HRixdorf Beavers0.00000.000000000
Steve AWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000054104
Brian PRixdorf Beavers0.00000.00002011906
Marco MWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000000000
Stephen DWedding Crashers0.00110.000020224
Ian OWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.0000642326
Kieran HWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000030302
Peter HRixdorf Beavers0.00000.0000103723
AndréWeißensee Eisbieren80.0195156376.173310106
Sascha KRixdorf Beavers74.49067237.671100003
Philip TTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000000000
Michael BWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.000086215
RadovanTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000041334
Lars BTempelhof Green Machine76.97860189.001100033
Russ DTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000010173
MicheleTempelhof Green Machine0.00000.000000013
David TWedding Crashers0.01000.000000004
MarshallWedding Crashers100.01110.000032114

playoff goalies 24

PlayerTeamSV%SASVGAGAAGWMPWinsPAGP
Bahadur-0.00000.00000000
BenediktTempelhof Green Machine75.95441136.500900002
Leon ZRixdorf Beavers90.0302733.001451876
Vieran HWedding Crashers93.31049771.7541804004
SeanRixdorf Beavers74.54735126.0019011486
Marco MWeißensee Eisbieren0.00000.00000000
AndréWeißensee Eisbieren80.0195156376.1732703116
Sascha KRixdorf Beavers74.49067237.6711351003
Lars BTempelhof Green Machine76.97860189.001901003
David TWedding Crashers0.01000.00000004
June 2024
M T W T F S S
« Apr    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930