2020 2021 Players

2020 2021 Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGABLKSOGGPP
1Jonathan PRWedding CrashersForward2415102039
2RadovanTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward1415001429
3McEthanRixdorf BeaversForward1414501828
4Éric FournierWeißensee EisBierenForward217201428
5HonzoRixdorf BeaversForward1810001328
6Alexander ZTempelhof Green MachineForward1710001727
7Stephen DWedding CrashersDefender1710601927
8Kieran HWeißensee EisBierenDefender, Forward817101325
9TimRixdorf BeaversForward1410001124
10Peter HRixdorf BeaversForward911101120
11MarshallWedding CrashersForward137001320
12PhilipTempelhof Green MachineForward117001618
13Stefan WilkeTempelhof Green MachineForward106601816
14Steve A-Defender, Forward1151101816
15Ian OWeißensee EisBierenDefender962501815
16Russ DTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward113101914
17David TWedding CrashersForward59201814
18AndreWeißensee EisBierenDefender, Goalie67701413
19Alex W-Defender, Forward75402012
20Ben FRixdorf BeaversForward9310912
21Trevor GWedding CrashersDefender, Forward56201411
22Jan LWeißensee EisBierenDefender, Forward47701911
23VickyTempelhof Green MachineForward65001711
24Andrew Del P-Forward73501110
25Caspar V-Forward73201410
26Cody HullRixdorf BeaversForward8110109
27JordanRixdorf BeaversForward631099
28The Jersey SeanRixdorf BeaversForward7220119
29Brian TRixdorf BeaversForward4410118
30Nico HeßTempelhof Green MachineForward4410188
31Brian PRixdorf BeaversDefender, Forward3500118
32Marco SandauTempelhof Green MachineDefender34140177
33Suresh PillaiWeißensee EisBierenDefender, Forward252087
34Ghislain RobichaudWedding CrashersForward4230106
35MarcoWeißensee EisBierenForward0640166
36Russell HWedding CrashersForward3310116
37Yemane BRixdorf BeaversForward2310125
38Peter NTempelhof Green MachineDefender2200114
39AnttiWedding CrashersForward4030104
40Dan ODLTempelhof Green MachineForward400084
41Dawit MRixdorf BeaversForward4010104
42Michael B-Forward302053
43Alexander FWeißensee EisBierenDefender120063
44SirkoTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward2140183
45MicheleTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward2120123
46DirkRixdorf BeaversDefender1230183
47Simon FRixdorf BeaversDefender1100102
48Mark S-Defender, Forward110082
49Julien-Defender, Forward100061
50Joel CayouetteWeißensee EisBierenForward101041
51AnnaWedding CrashersDefender0130131
52Dom LRixdorf BeaversForward010051
53jakob-Defender001090
54Andrew LWedding CrashersDefender, Goalie0000180
55Marc JeansonTempelhof Green MachineForward000030
56KlausWeißensee EisBierenForward000030
57Martin-Zack MekkaouiWedding CrashersDefender000040
58JuhaWedding CrashersDefender002060
59Adam KaneWeißensee EisBierenForward000030
60DomWeißensee EisBierenDefender, Forward000040
61Oliver MWeißensee EisBierenDefender, Forward000030
62Vlad Laktionov-Forward000060