2020 2021 Players

2020 2021 Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionPGABLKGP
1Jonathan PRWedding CrashersForward392415120
2RadovanTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward291415014
3EthanRixdorf BeaversForward281414518
4Eric FWeißensee EisbierenForward28217214
5HonzoRixdorf BeaversForward281810013
6Alexander ZTempelhof Green MachineForward271710017
7Stephen DWedding CrashersDefender271710619
8Kieran HWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward25817113
9TimRixdorf BeaversForward241410011
10Peter HRixdorf BeaversForward20911111
11MarshallWedding CrashersForward20137013
12Philip TTempelhof Green MachineForward18117016
13Stefan WTempelhof Green MachineForward16106618
14Steve A-Defender, Forward161151118
15Ringer White-Defender, Forward16151013
16Ian OWeißensee EisbierenDefender15962518
17Russ DTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward14113119
18David TWedding CrashersForward1459218
19AndréWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Goalie1367714
20Alex W-Defender, Forward1275420
21Ben FRixdorf BeaversForward129319
22Trevor GWedding CrashersDefender, Forward1156214
23Jan LWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward1147719
24VickyTempelhof Green MachineForward1165017
25Andrew D PTempelhof Green MachineForward1073511
26Caspar V-Forward1073214
27Cody HRixdorf BeaversForward981110
28JordanRixdorf BeaversForward96319
29SeanRixdorf BeaversForward972211
30Ringer Red-Defender, Forward990010
31Brian TRixdorf BeaversForward844111
32Nico HTempelhof Green MachineDefender844118
33Brian PRixdorf BeaversDefender, Forward835011
34Ringer YellowWedding CrashersDefender, Forward853013
35Marco STempelhof Green MachineDefender7341417
36Suresh PWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward72528
37Ghislain RWedding CrashersForward642310
38Russell HWedding CrashersForward633111
39Marco MWeißensee EisbierenGoalie, Forward606416
40Yemane BRixdorf BeaversForward523112
41Peter NTempelhof Green MachineDefender422011
42AnttiWedding CrashersForward440310
43Dan ODLTempelhof Green MachineForward44008
44Dawit MRixdorf BeaversForward440110
45Alexander FWeißensee EisbierenDefender31206
46Ringer GreenTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward321010
47Michael BWeißensee EisbierenForward33025
48SirkoTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward321418
49MicheleTempelhof Green MachineDefender, Forward321212
50DirkRixdorf BeaversDefender312318
51Simon FRixdorf BeaversDefender211010
52Mark S-Defender, Forward21108
53Julien-Defender, Forward11006
54Joel CWeißensee EisbierenForward11014
55AnnaWedding CrashersDefender101313
56Dom LRixdorf BeaversForward10105
57Jakub-Defender00019
58Peter NTempelhof Green MachineDefender00000
59Andrew LWedding CrashersDefender, Goalie000018
60Marc JTempelhof Green MachineForward00003
61KlausWeißensee EisbierenForward00003
62Martin-Zack MWedding CrashersDefender00004
63JuhaWedding CrashersDefender00026
64Adam KWeißensee EisbierenForward00003
65DomWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward00004
66Oliver MWeißensee EisbierenDefender, Forward00003
67Michael B-Forward00000
68Vlad L-Forward00006