Details

Date Time League Season
March 16, 2024 4:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2023 - 2024 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Weißensee Eisbieren11Loss
Rixdorf Beavers42410Loss

Weißensee Eisbieren

Player Position SA SV GA GW MP G A BLK
AndréForward00000101
Jan LDefender00000001
Jan SForward00000013
Marco MDefender00000000
Vieran HGoalie463610045000

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position SA SV GA GW MP G A BLK
Brian PDefender00000110
EthanForward00000200
HonzoForward00000510
Leon ZGoalie00000001
Peter HForward00000120
Philip LForward00000142
SeanGoalie34331145040

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany