Details

Date Time League Season
March 20, 2022 4:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2021/2022 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Wedding Crashers1438Win
Weißensee EisBieren2147Loss

Wedding Crashers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Andrew LDefender000003730
Jonathan PRForward0210000
Stephen DDefender0020000
Trevor GDefender0030000
David TForward0121000
Ringer YellowDefender0530000

Weißensee EisBieren

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
AndreDefender0102000
GeorgyDefender0130000
Ian ODefender0101000
Michael BForward0010000
Michael SDefender0130000
Ringer WhiteDefender0300000
Vieran HGoalie000002719
Jan LDefender0001000

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany