Details

Date Time League Season
March 20, 2022 4:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2021/2022 Regular Season

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Wedding Crashers1438Win
Weißensee EisBieren2147Loss

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Andrew LDefender000037730
Jonathan PRForward2100000
Stephen DDefender0200000
Trevor GDefender0300000
David TForward1210000
Ringer YellowDefender5300000

Weißensee EisBieren

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
AndreDefender1020000
GeorgyDefender1300000
Ian ODefender1010000
Michael BForward0100000
Michael SDefender1300000
Ringer WhiteDefender3000000
Vieran HGoalie000027819
Jan LDefender0010000