Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2022 4:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2021/2022 Regular Season

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Wedding Crashers1113Loss
Weißensee EisBieren1327Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Andrew LDefender000027720
Caspar VForward0100000
David TForward1000000
Ringer YellowDefender1000000
Stefan WilkeForward1100000
Stephen DDefender0000000
Trevor GDefender0120000

Weißensee EisBieren

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
AndreGoalie000025223
GeorgyDefender0000000
Ian ODefender2100000
Jan LDefender0000000
Michael BForward2000000
Ringer WhiteDefender1200000
Steve ADefender1110000
Vieran HDefender1120000