Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2022 4:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2021/2022 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Wedding Crashers1113Loss
Weißensee EisBieren1327Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Andrew LDefender000002720
Caspar VForward0010000
David TForward0100000
Ringer YellowDefender0100000
Stefan WilkeForward0110000
Stephen DDefender0000000
Trevor GDefender0012000

Weißensee EisBieren

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
AndreGoalie000002523
GeorgyDefender0000000
Ian ODefender0210000
Jan LDefender0000000
Michael BForward0200000
Ringer WhiteDefender0120000
Steve ADefender0111000
Vieran HDefender0112000

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany