Details

Date Time League Season
January 20, 2024 4:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2023 - 2024 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Wedding Crashers3339Win
Weißensee Eisbieren2226Loss

Wedding Crashers

Player Position SA SV GA GW G A BLK
Caspar VForward0000121
Casper PDefender0000010
Jonathan PRDefender0000200
MarshallForward0000210
PierreDefender0000030
Vieran HGoalie373161000

Weißensee Eisbieren

Player Position SA SV GA GW G A BLK
GeorgyDefender0000401
Ian ODefender0000123
Jan LDefender0000002
Michael BForward0000122
Steve AForward0000120

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany