Details

Date Time League Season
February 18, 2023 3:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2022-2023 Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine0336Win
Weißensee Eisbieren3003Loss

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position SA SV GA MP GW G A BLK
Chris HDefender00000002
Marco SDefender00000020
Peter NDefender00000100
Philip TForward00000111
Ringer GreenDefender35323451421
Russ DDefender00000014

Weißensee Eisbieren

Player Position SA SV GA MP GW G A BLK
AndréDefender52466450000
CalebDefender00000001
Jan LDefender00000011
Jan SDefender00000003
Kieran HDefender00000101
Michael BForward00000111
Michael SDefender00000002
Steve ADefender00000110

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany