Details

Date Time League Season
February 3, 2024 4:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2023 - 2024 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Wedding Crashers2417Overtime loss
Rixdorf Beavers32218Overtime Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position SA SV GA GW G A BLK
David TGoalie453780000
Jonathan PRDefender0000111
MarshallForward0000320
PierreDefender0000002
Stefan ChevForward0000121
Stephen DDefender0000211

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position SA SV GA GW G A BLK
Adam LForward0000143
HonzoForward0000310
SeanGoalie302371000

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany