Details

Date Time League Season
February 24, 2024 4:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2023 - 2024 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers3227Win
Weißensee Eisbieren213Loss

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position SA SV GA GW G A BLK
ConradForward0000120
HonzoForward0000220
Philip LForward0000030
SeanGoalie0000300
Simon FDefender0000001
Vieran HGoalie161331000
Adam LForward0000121

Weißensee Eisbieren

Player Position SA SV GA GW G A BLK
AndréGoalie413470000
CalebDefender0000011
Ian ODefender0000013
Jan LDefender0000013
Jan SForward0000102
Ringer WhiteDefender0000212

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany