Details

Date Time League Season
March 12, 2022 4:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2021/2022 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers1124Loss
Wedding Crashers2417Win

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Brian PDefender0001000
Brian TForward0000000
JordanForward0011000
Mark SDefender0100000
Peter HForward0210000
Sascha KGoalie000002518
The Jersey SeanForward0011000
TimForward0111000
Ringer RedDefender0000000

Wedding Crashers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Andrew LDefender000005551
David TForward0030000
Jonathan PRForward0201000
MarshallForward0200000
Ringer YellowDefender0221000
Stefan WilkeForward0000000
Stephen DDefender0032000
Trevor GDefender0104000

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany