Details

Date Time League Season
March 12, 2022 4:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2021/2022 Regular Season

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers1124Loss
Wedding Crashers2417Win

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Brian PDefender0010000
Brian TForward0000000
JordanForward0110000
Mark SDefender1000000
Peter HForward2100000
Sascha KGoalie000025718
The Jersey SeanForward0110000
TimForward1110000
Ringer RedDefender0000000

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Andrew LDefender000055451
David TForward0300000
Jonathan PRForward2010000
MarshallForward2000000
Ringer YellowDefender2210000
Stefan WilkeForward0000000
Stephen DDefender0320000
Trevor GDefender1040000