Details

Date Time League Season
February 18, 2024 5:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2023 - 2024 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers44110Win
Wedding Crashers617Loss

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position SA SV GA GW G A BLK
Adam LForward0000140
Brian PDefender0000430
EthanForward0000120
HonzoForward0000121
SeanGoalie453871000
Simon FDefender0000020
ConradForward0000210

Wedding Crashers

Player Position SA SV GA GW G A BLK
Caspar VForward0000222
David TGoalie2515100000
Jonathan PRDefender0000020
PierreDefender0000021
Stefan ChevForward0000002
Stephen DDefender0000000

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany