Details

Date Time League Season
January 28, 2023 3:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2022-2023 Season

Results

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position SA SV GA GW MP G A BLK
Adam LForward00000030
Nico HDefender00000100
Ringer RedDefender30255145520

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position SA SV GA GW MP G A BLK
Leon ZGoalie30255045000
Marco SDefender00000000
MicheleDefender00000010
Philip TForward00000300
RadovanDefender00000210
Ringer GreenDefender00000020
SimonDefender00000000

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany