Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2021 3:15 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2020-2021 Regular Season

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Weißensee EisBieren

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
1Leon ZimmermannGoalie000044836
11Éric FournierForward0100000
19MarcoForward0000000
22Jan SchwarmDefender1000000
27Ian ODefender2100000
29Jan LovrinicDefender0010000
55Ringer WhiteDefender0000000
80AndreDefender2010000

Wedding Crashers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
1 Andrew LukasiewiczGoalie000016214
12Jonathan Plamondon-RattéForward0330000
55Ringer YellowDefender0000000
66Stephen DelisleDefender0310000
75Caspar VForward0020000
jakobDefender1000000
98MarshallForward0210000