Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2021 3:15 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2020-2021 Regular Season

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Weißensee EisBieren0112Loss
Wedding Crashers4408Win

Weißensee EisBieren

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Leon ZGoalie000044836
Éric FournierForward1000000
MarcoForward0000000
Jan SchwarmDefender0010000
Ian ODefender1020000
Jan LDefender0100000
Ringer WhiteDefender0000000
AndreDefender0120000

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Andrew LGoalie000016214
Jonathan PRForward3300000
Ringer YellowDefender0000000
Stephen DDefender3100000
Caspar VForward0200000
jakobDefender0010000
MarshallForward2100000