Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2020 3:15 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2020-2021 Regular Season

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers1348Win
Weißensee EisBieren2316Loss

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Ethan GForward1110000
Ben FForward1000000
Brian PDefender, Forward2000000
Ringer RedDefender3000000
Peter HForward1500000
Sascha KGoalie000017611
DirkDefender0000000

Weißensee EisBieren

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Leon ZGoalie000032824
Éric FournierForward2110000
MarcoForward0000000
Ian ODefender0020000
Jan LDefender1110000
Steve ADefender0100000
Ringer WhiteDefender0000000
AndreDefender2100000
Jan SchwarmDefender1210000