Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2020 3:15 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2020-2021 Regular Season

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers1348Win
Weißensee Eisbieren2316Loss

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position SA SV GA MP GW G A BLK
EthanForward00000111
Ben FForward00000100
Brian PDefender, Forward00000200
Ringer RedDefender00000300
Peter HForward00000150
Sascha KGoalie1711600000
DirkDefender00000000

Weißensee Eisbieren

Player Position SA SV GA MP GW G A BLK
Leon ZGoalie3224800000
Eric FForward00000211
Marco MForward00000000
Ian ODefender00000002
Jan LDefender00000111
Steve ADefender00000010
Ringer WhiteDefender00000000
AndréDefender00000210

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany