Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2020 3:15 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2020-2021 Regular Season

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Rixdorf Beavers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
4Ethan GreenForward1110000
37Ben FroeseForward0100000
52Brian PDefender, Forward0200000
55Ringer RedDefender0300000
79Peter HForward0150000
82Sascha KrawczykGoalie000017611
97DirkDefender0000000

Weißensee EisBieren

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
1Leon ZimmermannGoalie000032824
11Éric FournierForward1210000
19MarcoForward0000000
27Ian ODefender2000000
29Jan LovrinicDefender1110000
49Steve ADefender0010000
55Ringer WhiteDefender0000000
80AndreDefender0210000
22Jan SchwarmDefender1120000