Details

Date Time League Season
November 30, 2019 3:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTT
Tempelhof Green Machine33208
Rixdorf Beavers12519

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2Peter NaumannForward0217000
46Nico HeßForward0017000

Rixdorf Beavers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
4Ethan GreenForward0125000
5Cody HullForward0315000
9Simon FülberForward0015000
24Brian TForward0026000
37Ben FroeseForward0320000
82Sascha KrawczykGoalie000644836
77Dawit MForward0106000