Details

Date Time League Season
November 30, 2019 3:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine33208Overtime loss
Rixdorf Beavers12519Overtime Win

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NForward2107000
Nico HeßForward0107000

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
McEthanForward1205000
Cody HullForward3105000
Simon FForward0105000
Brian TForward0206000
Ben FForward3200000
Sascha KGoalie000644836
Dawit MForward1006000