Details

Date Time League Season
November 30, 2019 3:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine33208Overtime loss
Rixdorf Beavers12519Overtime Win

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Peter NForward0210700
Nico HeßForward0010700

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
McEthanForward0120500
Cody HullForward0310500
Simon FForward0010500
Brian TForward0020600
Ben FForward0320000
Sascha KGoalie000064436
Dawit MForward0100600

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany