Details

Date Time League Season
November 23, 2019 3:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Weißensee EisBieren31206Overtime loss
Tempelhof Green Machine32117Overtime Win

Weißensee EisBieren

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Alexander FDefender0200700
Leon ZGoalie000003124
Joel CayouetteForward0100600
Justin LangForward0200600
Ian ODefender0120600
Jan LDefender0000600
Kieran HForward0030600

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Peter NForward0020300
Stefan WilkeDefender0000300
Alexander ZForward0100400
Marco SandauDefender0010300
Nico HeßForward0110400

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany