Details

Date Time League Season
November 23, 2019 3:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Weißensee EisBieren

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
77Alexander FDefender0207000
1Leon ZimmermannGoalie000031724
7Joel CayouetteForward0106000
88Justin LangForward0206000
27Ian ODefender0126000
29Jan LovrinicDefender0006000
71Kieran HallidayForward0036000

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2Peter NaumannForward0023000
5Stefan WilkeDefender0003000
18Alexander ZhilyaevForward0104000
32Marco SandauDefender0013000
46Nico HeßForward0114000