Details

Date Time League Season
November 23, 2019 3:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Weißensee EisBieren31206Overtime loss
Tempelhof Green Machine32117Overtime Win

Weißensee EisBieren

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Alexander FDefender2007000
Leon ZGoalie000031724
Joel CayouetteForward1006000
Justin LangForward2006000
Ian ODefender1206000
Jan LDefender0006000
Kieran HForward0306000

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NForward0203000
Stefan WilkeDefender0003000
Alexander ZForward1004000
Marco SandauDefender0103000
Nico HeßForward1104000