Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2019 2:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine31217Overtime Win
Wedding Crashers13206Overtime loss

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Peter NForward0100900
Stefan WilkeDefender0000900
Alexander ZForward0210900
Nico HeßForward0000900

Wedding Crashers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
AnnaDefender0000200
Ghislain RobichaudForward0300300
Jonathan PRForward0000300
Michael BobbatoGoalie000005549
Trevor GForward0100300
Russell HForward0000300
Stephen DForward0210300
David TDefender0020300

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany