Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2019 2:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTT
Tempelhof Green Machine31217
Wedding Crashers13206

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2Peter NaumannForward0109000
5Stefan WilkeDefender0009000
18Alexander ZhilyaevForward0219000
46Nico HeßForward0009000

Wedding Crashers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2AnnaDefender0002000
4Ghislain RobichaudForward0303000
12Jonathan Plamondon-RattéForward0003000
13Michael BobbatoGoalie000055649
20Trevor GreenhoughForward0103000
22Jan SchwarmDefender0022000
55Russell HistonForward0003000
17Stephen DelisleForward0213000
96David TuckerDefender0023000