Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2019 2:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine31217Overtime Win
Wedding Crashers13206Overtime loss

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NaumannForward1009000
Stefan WilkeDefender0009000
Alexander ZhilyaevForward2109000
Nico HeßForward0009000

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
AnnaDefender0002000
Ghislain RobichaudForward3003000
Jonathan Plamondon-RattéForward0003000
Michael BobbatoGoalie000055649
Trevor GreenhoughForward1003000
Jan SchwarmDefender0202000
Russell HistonForward0003000
Stephen DelisleForward2103000
David TuckerDefender0203000