Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2019 2:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey 2019 S2

Venue

Poststadion
Poststadion (Berlin), 10557 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine31217Overtime Win
Wedding Crashers13206Overtime loss

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NForward1009000
Stefan WilkeDefender0009000
Alexander ZForward2109000
Nico HeßForward0009000

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
AnnaDefender0002000
Ghislain RobichaudForward3003000
Jonathan PRForward0003000
Michael BobbatoGoalie000055649
Trevor GForward1003000
Russell HForward0003000
Stephen DForward2103000
David TDefender0203000