Details

Date Time League
November 3, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine3126Loss
Rixdorf Beavers36413Win

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NForward2007000
Marc JeansonForward0007000
Stefan WilkeDefender1107000
Felix-Antoine ArseneauForward2006000
Marco SandauDefender1106000
Nico HeßForward0006000

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Simon FForward2109000
JordanForward4109000
HonzoForward5209000
Dawit MForward1109000
Sascha KGoalie000046640
Yemane BForward0009000