Details

Date Time League
November 3, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2Peter NaumannForward0207000
4Marc JeansonForward0007000
5Stefan WilkeDefender0117000
10Felix-Antoine ArseneauForward0206000
32Marco SandauDefender0116000
46Nico HeßForward0006000

Rixdorf Beavers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
9Simon FülberForward0219000
7JordanForward0419000
17HonzoForward0529000
77Dawit MForward0119000
82Sascha KrawczykGoalie000046640
91Yemane BForward0009000