Details

Date Time League
October 13, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdT
34512
Wedding Crashers1203
# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
27Ian ODefender01013000
71Kieran HallidayForward04113000
86Michael BolonForward03113000
88Justin LangForward01113000
93Éric FournierForward01212000
2Peter NaumannForward02012000

Wedding Crashers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
8Ghislain RobichaudForward0106000
13Michael BobbatoGoalie0000761264
22Jan SchwarmDefender0005000
44DankoForward0015000
55Russell HistonForward0005000
4Trevor GreenhoughForward0206000