Details

Date Time League
October 13, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
34512Win
Wedding Crashers1203Loss
Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Ian ODefender10013000
Kieran HForward41013000
Michael BolonForward31013000
Justin LangForward11013000
Éric FournierForward12012000
Peter NForward20012000

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Ghislain RobichaudForward1006000
Michael BobbatoGoalie0000761264
Jan SchwarmDefender0005000
DankoForward0105000
Russell HForward0005000
Trevor GForward2006000