Details

Date Time League
October 13, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTT
Tempelhof Green Machine622010
Rixdorf Beavers226111

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2Peter NaumannForward0217000
4Marc JeansonForward0418000
5Stefan WilkeDefender0007000
18Alexander ZhilyaevForward0127000
32Marco SandauDefender0107000
91Lars BethkeGoalie0010431132

Rixdorf Beavers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
4Ethan GreenForward0348000
13Vieran HDefender0337000
12JordanForward0407000
77Dawit MForward0017000
82Sascha KrawczykGoalie0000501040