Details

Date Time League
October 13, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine622010Overtime loss
Rixdorf Beavers226111Overtime Win

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Peter NForward0210700
Marc JeansonForward0410800
Stefan WilkeDefender0000700
Alexander ZForward0120700
Marco SandauDefender0100700
Lars BGoalie001004332

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
McEthanForward0340800
Vieran HDefender0330700
JordanForward0400700
Dawit MForward0010700
Sascha KGoalie000005040