Details

Date Time League
October 13, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine622010Overtime loss
Rixdorf Beavers226111Overtime Win

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NForward2107000
Marc JeansonForward4108000
Stefan WilkeDefender0007000
Alexander ZForward1207000
Marco SandauDefender1007000
Lars BGoalie0100431132

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Ethan GForward3408000
Vieran HDefender3307000
JordanForward4007000
Dawit MForward0107000
Sascha KGoalie0000501040