Details

Date Time League
September 22, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine25613Win
Rixdorf Beavers3126Loss

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NForward3109000
Alexander ZForward1109000
Lars BGoalie000045639
Kyle PhillipsForward2409000
Jan SchwarmDefender0009000

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Ethan GForward3208000
Vieran HDefender0107000
Simon FForward2008000
JordanForward1008000
Dawit MForward0107000
Sascha KGoalie0000541341
Yemane BForward0107000