Details

Date Time League
September 22, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2Peter NaumannForward0319000
18Alexander ZhilyaevForward0119000
91Lars BethkeGoalie000045639
6Kyle PhillipsForward0249000
22Jan SchwarmDefender0009000

Rixdorf Beavers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
4Ethan GreenForward0328000
5Vieran HDefender0017000
9Simon FülberForward0208000
12JordanForward0108000
77Dawit MForward0017000
82Sascha KrawczykGoalie0000541341
91Yemane BForward0017000