Details

Date Time League
September 22, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Tempelhof Green Machine25613Win
Rixdorf Beavers3126Loss

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Peter NForward0310900
Alexander ZForward0110900
Lars BGoalie000004539
Kyle PhillipsForward0240900

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
McEthanForward0320800
Vieran HDefender0010700
Simon FForward0200800
JordanForward0100800
Dawit MForward0010700
Sascha KGoalie000005441
Yemane BForward0010700