Details

Date Time League
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Wedding Crashers1023Loss
45413Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Kyle PhillipsForward0104000
Martin-Zack MekkaouiDefender0004000
Michael BobbatoGoalie0000601347
Jan SchwarmDefender1004000
DankoForward0004000
Russell HForward0005000
Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Joel CayouetteForward31010000
Ian ODefender10010000
Suresh PillaiForward21010000
Kieran HForward21010000
Michael BolonForward53010000
Justin LangForward01010000