Details

Date Time League
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdT
Wedding Crashers1023
45413

Wedding Crashers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
6Kyle PhillipsForward0014000
8Martin-Zack MekkaouiDefender0004000
13Michael BobbatoGoalie0000601347
22Jan SchwarmDefender0104000
44DankoForward0004000
55Russell HistonForward0005000
# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
7Joel CayouetteForward03110000
27Ian ODefender01010000
42Suresh PillaiForward02110000
71Kieran HallidayForward02110000
86Michael BolonForward05310000
88Justin LangForward00110000