Details

Date Time League
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Wedding Crashers1023Loss
45413Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Kyle PhillipsForward0010400
Martin-Zack MekkaouiDefender0000400
Michael BobbatoGoalie000006047
DankoForward0000400
Russell HForward0000500
Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Joel CayouetteForward03101000
Ian ODefender01001000
Suresh PillaiForward02101000
Kieran HForward02101000
Michael BolonForward05301000
Justin LangForward00101000