Details

Date Time League
September 15, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers4004Loss
2327Win

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
McEthanForward1004000
Vieran HDefender1104000
Simon FForward1004000
Yemane BForward0204000
Kyle PhillipsForward1104000
Sascha KGoalie000054747
Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Joel CayouetteForward1209000
Adam KaneForward2209000
Ian ODefender0009000
Kieran HForward1109000
Michael BolonForward2109000
Éric FournierForward1009000