Details

Date Time League
September 15, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdT
Rixdorf Beavers4004
2327

Rixdorf Beavers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
4Ethan GreenForward0104000
5Vieran HDefender0114000
9Simon FülberForward0104000
91Yemane BForward0024000
6Kyle PhillipsForward0114000
22Jan SchwarmDefender0003000
82Sascha KrawczykGoalie000054747
# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
7Joel CayouetteForward0129000
13Adam KaneForward0229000
27Ian ODefender0009000
71Kieran HallidayForward0119000
86Michael BolonForward0219000
93Éric FournierForward0109000