Details

Date Time League
September 8, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2nd3rdT
23914
Tempelhof Green Machine2125
# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
7Joel CayouetteForward03310000
13Adam KaneForward01110000
27Ian ODefender01210000
71Kieran HallidayForward0229000
86Michael BolonForward06010000
88Justin LangForward0109000

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
4Marc JeansonForward0113000
5Stefan WilkeDefender0012000
18Alexander ZhilyaevForward0103000
46Nico HeßForward0113000
91Lars BethkeGoalie0000581444