Details

Date Time League
September 8, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
23914Win
Tempelhof Green Machine2125Loss
Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Joel CayouetteForward33010000
Adam KaneForward11010000
Ian ODefender12010000
Kieran HForward2209000
Michael BolonForward60010000
Justin LangForward1009000

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Marc JeansonForward1103000
Stefan WilkeDefender0102000
Alexander ZForward1003000
Nico HeßForward1103000
Lars BGoalie0000581444