Details

Date Time League
September 8, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
23914Win
Tempelhof Green Machine2125Loss
Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Joel CayouetteForward03301000
Adam KaneForward01101000
Ian ODefender01201000
Kieran HForward0220900
Michael BolonForward06001000
Justin LangForward0100900

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Marc JeansonForward0110300
Stefan WilkeDefender0010200
Alexander ZForward0100300
Nico HeßForward0110300
Lars BGoalie000005844