Details

Date Time League
June 24, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
13821Win
Wedding Crashers358Loss
Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Joel CayouetteForward51011000
Ian ODefender01011000
Michael BolonForward49011000
Justin LangForward50011000
Éric FournierForward73011000

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Kyle PhillipsForward0107000
Ghislain RobichaudForward6107000
Martin-Zack MekkaouiDefender0007000
Jan SchwarmDefender0007000
DankoForward1006000
Russell HForward1106000