Details

Date Time League
June 24, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2ndT
13821
Wedding Crashers358
# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
7Joel CayouetteForward05111000
27Ian ODefender00111000
86Michael BolonForward04911000
88Justin LangForward05011000
93Éric FournierForward07311000

Wedding Crashers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
6Kyle PhillipsForward0017000
4Ghislain RobichaudForward0617000
8Martin-Zack MekkaouiDefender0007000
22Jan SchwarmDefender0007000
44DankoForward0106000
55Russell HistonForward0116000