Details

Date Time League
June 16, 2018 1:30 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers358Loss
11819Win

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
McEthanForward0200700
Simon FForward0110700
JordanForward0000700
Ben FForward0300700
Dawit MForward0010600
Sascha KGoalie001006344
Yemane BForward0100600
Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Joel CayouetteForward03001100
Adam KaneForward01301100
Ian OGoalie000004739
Michael BolonForward04401000
Justin LangForward04301000
√Čric FournierForward04101000