Details

Date Time League
May 19, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Wedding Crashers448Loss
Tempelhof Green Machine4610Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Ghislain RobichaudForward2109000
Jan SchwarmDefender01010000

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NDefender3405000
Marc JeansonForward1005000
Stefan WilkeDefender1005000
Felix-Antoine ArseneauForward2206000
Michael BobbatoDefender2005000
Nico HeßForward0006000
Lars BGoalie000047839