Details

Date Time League
May 19, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Wedding Crashers448Loss
Tempelhof Green Machine4610Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Ghislain RobichaudForward0210900

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Peter NDefender0340500
Marc JeansonForward0100500
Stefan WilkeDefender0100500
Felix-Antoine ArseneauForward0220600
Michael BobbatoDefender0200500
Nico HeßForward0000600
Lars BGoalie000004739