Details

Date Time League
May 19, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Wedding Crashers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
8Ghislain RobichaudForward0219000
22Jan SchwarmDefender00110000

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2Peter NaumannDefender0345000
4Marc JeansonForward0105000
5Stefan WilkeDefender0105000
10Felix-Antoine ArseneauForward0226000
13Michael BobbatoDefender0205000
46Nico HeßForward0006000
91Lars BethkeGoalie000047839