Details

Date Time League
April 25, 2018 7:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Wedding Crashers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
19Marcel SchefferDefender0308000
22Jan SchwarmDefender0008000
44DankoForward0237000
55Russell HistonForward0127000

Rixdorf Beavers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
9Simon FülberForward0109000
17HonzoForward0629000
37Ben FroeseForward0419000
77Dawit MForward0139000
82Sascha KrawczykGoalie0000451134
91Yemane BForward0208000