Details

Date Time League
April 25, 2018 7:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Wedding Crashers5611Loss
Rixdorf Beavers81018Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Marcel SchefferDefender3008000
Jan SchwarmDefender0008000
DankoForward2307000
Russell HForward1207000

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Simon FForward1009000
HonzoForward6209000
Ben FForward4109000
Dawit MForward1309000
Sascha KGoalie0000451134
Yemane BForward2008000