Details

Date Time League
April 18, 2018 8:15 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Team1st2ndT
Rixdorf Beavers7815
7613

Rixdorf Beavers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
4Ethan GreenForward0027000
17HonzoForward0327000
24Brian TForward0457000
37Ben FroeseForward0627000
77Dawit MForward0007000
82Sascha KrawczykGoalie0000411328
91Yemane BForward0218000
# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
13Adam KaneForward0215000
27Ian ODefender0026000
42Suresh PillaiForward0006000
71Kieran HallidayForward0616000
86Michael BolonForward0216000
88Justin LangForward0216000
00Peter NaumannGoalie0000431528