Details

Date Time League
April 18, 2018 8:15 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers7815Win
7613Loss

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
McEthanForward0020700
HonzoForward0320700
Brian TForward0450700
Ben FForward0620700
Dawit MForward0000700
Sascha KGoalie000004128
Yemane BForward0210800
Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Adam KaneForward0210500
Ian ODefender0020600
Suresh PillaiForward0000600
Kieran HForward0610600
Michael BolonForward0210600
Justin LangForward0210600
Peter NaumannGoalie000004328