Details

Date Time League
April 18, 2018 8:15 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Rixdorf Beavers7815Win
7613Loss

Rixdorf Beavers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Ethan GreenForward0207000
HonzoForward3207000
Brian TForward4507000
Ben FroeseForward6207000
Dawit MForward0007000
Sascha KrawczykGoalie0000411328
Yemane BForward2108000
Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Adam KaneForward2105000
Ian ODefender0206000
Suresh PillaiForward0006000
Kieran HallidayForward6106000
Michael BolonForward2106000
Justin LangForward2106000
Peter NaumannGoalie0000431528