Details

Date Time League
April 18, 2018 7:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Wedding Crashers224Loss
Tempelhof Green Machine9918Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Kyle PhillipsForward0400800
DankoForward0000700
Russell HForward0010700

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position POINTS G A BLK SOG SA SV
Peter NForward0300700
Stefan WilkeDefender0400700
Felix-Antoine ArseneauForward0330700
Michael BobbatoDefender0210600
Nico HeßForward0420700
Lars BGoalie000003632