Details

Date Time League
April 18, 2018 7:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Venue

Tentaja - Hangar 1
Columbiadamm 10, 10965 Berlin, Germany

Results

Wedding Crashers

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
6Kyle PhillipsForward0408000
22Jan SchwarmDefender0007000
44DankoForward0007000
55Russell HistonForward0017000

Tempelhof Green Machine

# Player Position BLK G A SOG SA GA SV
2Peter NaumannForward0307000
5Stefan WilkeDefender0407000
10Felix-Antoine ArseneauForward0337000
13Michael BobbatoDefender0216000
46Nico HeßForward0427000
91Lars BethkeGoalie000036432