Details

Date Time League
April 18, 2018 7:00 pm Berlin Street Hockey

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Wedding Crashers224Loss
Tempelhof Green Machine9918Win

Wedding Crashers

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Kyle PhillipsForward4008000
Jan SchwarmDefender0007000
DankoForward0007000
Russell HForward0107000

Tempelhof Green Machine

Player Position G A BLK SOG SA GA SV
Peter NForward3007000
Stefan WilkeDefender4007000
Felix-Antoine ArseneauForward3307000
Michael BobbatoDefender2106000
Nico HeßForward4207000
Lars BGoalie000036432