Tempelhof Green Machine 2022/23

Tempelhof 2022/23

PlayerSV%SASVGAGAAWinsPGABLKGP
Alex W0.00000.00032126
Alexander Z0.00000.00043105
Andrew D P0.00000.00000000
Chris H0.00000.00014410139
Dan0.00000.00000001
Lars B85.48270124.00200003
Leon Z80.7254205497.00200007
Marco S0.00000.00010112
Michele0.00000.00073438
Peter N0.00000.00010124
Philip T0.00000.00075269
Radovan0.00000.0001811726
Reid Y0.00000.00042242
Ringer Green71.913597387.602382018410
Russ D0.00000.000131031811
Simon0.00000.0001459811
Sirko0.00000.00084489
Vicky0.00000.000117406